Indian Railway main logo Welcome to Indian Railways
View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About CLW

Department

Loco Portal

News & Recruitment

Vendor Information

Tender Information

Contact Us



SMS Inquiry


Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
Conventional Loco Depot

LIST OF INACTIVE ITEMS FOR CLW:EL/CRJ
Sr PL No. Description Unit Stock AAC Stock Value LI/LR-DT WD / DP
1 25120566 CENTRE PIVOT Nos. 29   754782 22-SEP-20 20/05
2 73987128 SCREW PHILIPS CSK.HD. M5X12X0. Nos. 131250   713380 24-NOV-20 01/05
3 73595482 SCREW TEE HEAD M10X87 Nos. 110980   652667 19-SEP-20 01/05
4 25211201 SET OF NON MCI MISC.PIPE FIT. Set 134   647284 23-DEC-20 10/05
5 25175051 AL PERFORATED SHT8'X3'X1MM THK Nos. 506   439067 18-FEB-21 08/05
6 25230104 UNION FEMALE12-17 Nos. 6313   293633 12-NOV-20 10/05
7 73595494 SCREW TEE HEAD M10X54(C/P) Nos. 37590   253193 19-SEP-20 01/05
8 73595470 SCREWTEE HD M10X120 Nos. 31903   251156 19-SEP-20 01/05
9 73514536 HEX HD SCREW M6X30 Nos. 223459   166708 24-DEC-20 23/05
10 25231157 UNION TEE FEMALE (A)21-27 Nos. 1850   162879 12-NOV-20 10/05
11 73146470 NUT HEX SLOTTED M-22 Nos. 12122   123777 16-DEC-20 01/05
12 25170156 DRIVERS SEAT ASSLY Nos. 83   123035 04-NOV-20 20/05
13 25231352 UNION TEE FEMALE(B)15-21 Nos. 1850   92882 12-NOV-20 10/05
14 25211328 MCI ITEMS USED IN SHOP-19 WAG7 Set 17   91392 23-DEC-20 10/05
15 73987232 TEE HEAD SCREW M10X150 Nos. 5715   87642 13-OCT-20 01/05
16 25211341 MCI ITEM FOR SHOP-19(WAP-4) Set 61   59907 23-DEC-20 10/05
17 73510658 HEX HD SCREW M6X20 Nos. 33647   55036 24-DEC-20 23/05
18 25211237 MALE CONNECTION FOR NYLON TUBE Nos. 303   51510 12-NOV-20 10/05
19 25211134 SET OF CLAMPS FOR WAP4 Set 27   41108 23-DEC-20 10/05
20 25231108 UNION TEE FEMALE(A) 15-21 Nos. 500   31142 12-NOV-20 10/05
21 25234353 REDUCING NIPPLE 21X27R Nos. 1450   26066 12-NOV-20 10/05
22 25211225 MALE CONNECTOR 1/4"BSPT X 6O/D Nos. 100   13434 12-NOV-20 10/05
23 25230839 REDUCING NIPPLE 1.1/4NPTX1BSPT Nos. 140   11766 12-NOV-20 10/05
24 73701208 MACHINED WASHER(CAD.PLATED)M36 Nos. 74   538 04-NOV-20 01/05
25 73530657 CSK SCREW90M6X20 Nos. 204   104 22-DEC-20 01/05

LIST OF SURPLUS ITEMS FOR CLW:EL/CRJ

Sr PL No. Description Unit Stock AAC Stock Value LI/LR-DT WD / DP
1 25740519 STATIC CONVERTOR 180 KVA Set 3   7019131 15-FEB-18 03/05
2 25401622 CAB ASSLY FOR WAG-7 Set 6   4532388 24-SEP-15 08/05
3 91100227 COPPER FLAT 40X7 MM Kgs. 5702.22   3438418 30-SEP-19 06/05
4 25510058 MAIN COMPRESSOR(MCP) 1000L. Set 12   3283167 08-FEB-16 03/05
5 25610387 ( INT. COUPLER)TY-A FEM Set 4050   2809932 14-JUN-16 11/05
6 91101633 COPPER PIPE 20MM0/DX2TH Kgs. 2586.31   2196635 03-JUL-19 06/05
7 25440020 SMOOTHING REACTOR(MVSL) BLOWER Set 57   2062485 09-MAR-17 03/05
8 25174836 SIDE WALL ASSLY FOR WAP-4 Set 3   1629869 31-AUG-15 14/05
9 25100373 ADAPTER Nos. 616   1443707 20-MAR-18 14/05
10 25211160 CABLE PACKING INSULATING SHEET Set 112   1405558 16-FEB-18 08/05
11 25513000 AUX.COMPRESSOR MCPA WITH MOTOR Set 57   1352547 05-FEB-18 03/05
12 25213179 STEEL ITEM FOR SHOP-16(WAG-7) Set 89   1239027 28-MAR-18 10/05
13 25230153 UNION FEMALE15-21 Nos. 23000   1222656 06-APR-18 10/05
14 25120177 FOOT STEP POCKET ON U/F Nos. 880   1177417 21-MAR-16 14/05
15 85985090 ROLLER BEARING & OTHER FITTING Set 54   1110793 10-MAY-19 20/05
16 25321389 EQUALISER PIN WAG-7 Set 37   1095963 27-MAR-18 01/05
17 25305232 EYE BOLT ASSLY. WITH BRACKET Nos. 13041   989011 12-OCT-12 01/05
18 25186620 PNL.BRK.EQP.MAIN,AUX.PNL.I& II Set 2   972600 06-APR-18 08/05
19 25174800 SLOTTED CHANNEL MTR 18402   867326 01-JUN-19 19/05
20 25817036 TERMINAL BUSING-ROOFMOUNT.DBR Nos. 103   839801 25-MAR-11 08/05
21 25321390 EQUALISER PIN WAG-7 Set 40   785306 27-MAR-18 01/05
22 25612244 SOCKET 35P/40 Nos. 497   711168 03-APR-19 18/05
23 25213131 BRASS ITEM FOR SHOP-16(WAP-4) Set 19   676669 05-JUL-19 10/05
24 25174691 DRIVER DESK STRUCTURE FOR WAP4 Nos. 21   663490 27-MAY-16 20/05
25 25610284 AUX TERM BLOCK ASSY Set 50   633335 03-SEP-19 18/05
26 25611513 FLASHER LIGHT-ASSLY & DC TAILS Nos. 332   626482 21-DEC-17 14/05
27 25120153 F.W FOR BRAKE EQUIPMENT (MAIN) Nos. 45   602062 14-JUL-16 08/05
28 25612256 CONTACT PIN 12/2.5 Nos. 5894   596673 03-APR-19 18/05
29 73041385 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-16X60 Nos. 30543   575439 27-MAR-18 23/05
30 25794814 H.S.SLEEVE TYPE-12A MTR 4527   555524 01-JUN-19 04/05
31 25211330 MCI ITEM FOR SHOP-16 (WAP-4) Set 10   552652 15-SEP-15 10/05
32 73987311 HEX. HD. BOLT M20 X 60 Nos. 17652   534973 18-JUN-20 23/05
33 25601374 CABLE TERMINAL TY-7A Nos. 8687   517179 05-MAR-18 18/05
34 73041762 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-20X55 Nos. 18684   470381 27-MAR-18 23/05
35 25120207 MN STEEL LINER Nos. 2874   442725 24-OCT-17 19/05
36 25105050 FLANGE FOR BELLOW HOLDING PLT. Nos. 1881   379823 04-MAR-20 08/05
37 25967484 I.S. FOR E.P.CONTRACTOR TYPE-V Nos. 1002   379471 01-MAR-19 03/05
38 25301019 EYE BOLT ASSY WITH BRACKET Nos. 4089   320005 22-SEP-15 01/05
39 25601416 CABLE TERMINAL TY-5A Nos. 2180   310750 31-MAR-11 18/05
40 25610259 EARTHING POLE Set 128   305352 05-MAR-15 03/05
41 25724216 CABLE TIE.TY-2 Nos. 163214   288266 06-APR-18 11/05
42 25601404 CABLE TERMINAL TY-4A Nos. 1561   264416 05-MAR-18 18/05
43 25722542 VARNISH ANTITRACK SHALIMAR RED Kgs. 1450.5   251933 07-OCT-15 04/05
44 25401683 SET OF CHEQURED PLATE FOR WAP4 Set 8   245279 14-OCT-15 08/05
45 25236520 PIPE HFS-310,127 O/D X 5.4 THK Nos. 2150   233164 28-DEC-17 14/05
46 25230797 UNION FEMALE 8-13 Nos. 9788   231648 02-JUL-19 10/05
47 25230207 UNION FEMALE 21-27 Nos. 3000   212802 02-JUL-19 10/05
48 25303077 BOLT HEX HD(CAD. PLATED) Nos. 2264   197703 23-FEB-16 23/05
49 25601441 CABLE TERMINAL TY-25A Nos. 936   197338 10-AUG-12 18/05
50 25237330 1" X 34" HOSE COUPLING TY-UIC Nos. 142   195684 15-OCT-15 02/05
51 25730575 ETTFP 1.5 KV Nos. 74   188780 31-MAR-16 03/05
52 25232757 BACK NUT(21-27) Nos. 29500   185233 06-APR-18 10/05
53 25164624 CONTROL PANTO RESERVOUR CAP Nos. 48   173457 30-MAR-16 08/05
54 25234006 NIPPLE/TAPER PARL/12-17 Nos. 12384   171309 12-OCT-17 10/05
55 73987153 SET OF MISC.WASHER Set 97   170302 31-MAR-16 01/05
56 25660974 CURRENT TRANSFORMER RSLA Nos. 172   167024 13-JUN-14 18/05
57 25174708 FRAME WORK FOR AUX.CABINET-AC2 Nos. 13   164268 16-NOV-06 08/05
58 25601430 CABLE TERMINAL TY-23-B Nos. 927   163622 10-AUG-12 18/05
59 25601386 CABLE TERMINAL TY-8A Nos. 2475   156428 06-OCT-10 18/05
60 25600515 CABLE TERMINAL TY-5,225 SQ.MM. Nos. 2170   154297 11-AUG-14 18/05
61 73550553 SL.ROUND HD.SCREW M5X12 Nos. 50982   153776 23-FEB-06 01/05
62 25700200 SWITCH TYPE (HTG)DISCONNECTION Nos. 123   147899 15-FEB-13 18/05
63 25616146 EARTHING PAD Set 15   145633 07-JAN-16 19/05
64 73146481 CASTLE NUT M20 Nos. 7256   138577 01-SEP-16 01/05
65 25236519 PIPE HFS-310,101.6 O/DX5THKX70 Nos. 1451   134929 08-SEP-15 14/05
66 73511055 HEX.HD.SCREW M10X20(Zn-Plated) Nos. 50933   129875 27-MAR-18 23/05
67 73536428 SCREWCSK HD M4X12 Nos. 48500   126366 03-MAR-16 01/05
68 91980781 ELELEC COPPER FLAT30X4MMX225 Kgs. 227.45   124910 03-JUL-19 06/05
69 25233300 PARLL THREADED END PIECE 15-21 Nos. 14700   124038 02-JUL-19 10/05
70 73666488 STUD M16X120X50 Nos. 19972   116292 25-OCT-02 01/05
71 25305244 EYE BOLT WITH BRACKET Nos. 1449   115744 12-OCT-12 01/05
72 25174617 F.W.FOR AC-2 CABINET FOR WAG-7 Nos. 5   115526 25-FEB-09 08/05
73 25236453 1INX24INHOSE COUPLING Nos. 180   114779 09-SEP-16 02/05
74 73987440 HEX HD BOLT M27X110/50X3P(CP) Nos. 656   113874 19-FEB-16 23/05
75 73041312 HEXAGONAL HEADED BOLT M-14X11 Nos. 9615   110781 06-OCT-16 23/05
76 25961019 INSULATED SUPPORT FOR CONTACTO Nos. 179   109969 05-JUL-19 11/05
77 41983038 FIRE FLY 1600MMx35MMx3MM THK Nos. 1844   105688 19-NOV-13 19/05
78 73531157 CSK SCREWF90 M8X25 Nos. 34514   96688 19-MAR-19 01/05
79 73514457 HEX HD SCREW M10X35 Nos. 26125   96429 11-APR-18 23/05
80 25612268 CONTACT SOCKET 12/2.5 Nos. 859   95583 03-APR-19 18/05
81 73513910 HEX.HD.SCREW M-18 X 65 Nos. 2751   94595 27-AUG-15 23/05
82 73980262 HEX HD BOLT M-20X75X40 Nos. 2428   92125 27-MAR-18 23/05
83 25675011 CODE MARKER 0 TO 3 Nos. 227   91940 07-JUN-16 18/05
84 73041490 HEXAGONAL HEADED BOLT M-16X11 Nos. 3071   90698 11-DEC-19 23/05
85 73514380 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-16X30 Nos. 6293   84925 13-NOV-19 23/05
86 73514550 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-20X50 Nos. 3278   82571 07-OCT-15 23/05
87 73706360 MACH WASHER DIA 16 Nos. 110545   81199 19-MAR-19 01/05
88 73980018 STD M16X225X100 IS:226 Nos. 11095   80719 24-MAR-00 01/05
89 25171057 LOCK HAPITCH NO 43605 Nos. 1282   78090 01-SEP-16 19/05
90 25700753 SWITCH KNIFE FOR POWER Nos. 101   77353 20-NOV-18 18/05
91 25174666 FRAME WORK FOR AC-2 CABINET(R) Nos. 2   72085 03-AUG-18 08/05
92 25675023 CODE MARKER 4 TO 9 Nos. 205   71538 05-MAR-18 18/05
93 29360146 POP RIVET 4.8X14.7 LG Nos. 37199   69652 11-DEC-19 01/05
94 25120190 MN STEEL LINER Nos. 1892   69605 24-OCT-17 19/05
95 25316102 LOCK NUT BM 22 Nos. 3424   68786 05-AUG-13 01/05
96 73514330 HEX HD SCREW M5X15 Nos. 32691   67024 06-OCT-16 23/05
97 73986938 SL.ROUND HD.SCREW M5X16 Nos. 9988   66617 23-FEB-06 01/05
98 73706401 MACH WASHER DIA8 HDS 561.58   66238 11-DEC-19 01/05
99 73665927 STUD12X50LONG Nos. 8286   65098 15-OCT-15 01/05
100 25213180 STEEL ITEM FOR SHOP-19(WAG-7) Set 199   60846 31-MAR-15 10/05
101 25601301 CABLE SOCKET 10MM SQ Nos. 11700   60765 06-APR-18 18/05
102 25650350 RESISTN. FOR P.C.E.RELAY(RQOP) Nos. 515   60613 01-MAR-19 18/05
103 73660656 STUD (CAD.PLATED) M14X50 Nos. 5886   59626 05-OCT-16 01/05
104 73514718 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-16X35 Nos. 4493   57192 27-MAR-18 23/05
105 25336101 HEX. HD. SCREW M-18 X 60 Nos. 2164   53821 29-APR-13 23/05
106 73514482 HEX HD SCREW M8X35 Nos. 17610   52977 19-MAR-19 23/05
107 25210555 UNION ASSLY FOR B A PANEL Nos. 529   52797 02-SEP-15 01/05
108 73045718 HEXAGONAL HEADED BOLT M-22X35 Nos. 818   51796 19-FEB-16 23/05
109 25401579 SET OF FABRICATED ITEM (WAP4) Set 5   51187 15-OCT-15 02/05
110 73514834 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-14X50 Nos. 4049   50949 27-MAR-18 23/05
111 73534201 SL.CSK HD.SCW.AM14X40/25,HXNUT Nos. 5779   49832 31-MAY-07 01/05
112 73706371 MACH WASHER DIA 14 Nos. 20576   48605 19-MAR-19 01/05
113 25010694 MACHINED AXLE BOXES COMPLETE W Nos. 4   48327 19-FEB-18 20/05
114 25601398 CABLE TERMINAL TY-6A Nos. 421   46623 05-MAR-18 18/05
115 73510701 HEX HD SCREW M6X25 Nos. 28683   46475 06-OCT-16 23/05
116 25304185 U-BOLT M16 Nos. 6361   46180 11-APR-18 01/05
117 25140772 FRICTION ARM SPRING Nos. 4629   45446 13-SEP-16 01/05
118 25968294 INS.SUPPORT-E.P.CONTACTOR TY-9 Nos. 72   45122 05-JUL-19 03/05
119 74499658 HINGE NO.8 LH CLW/AC/114 Nos. 1277   43396 11-APR-18 01/05
120 25232850 BACK NUT33-42 Nos. 1900   41783 06-APR-18 10/05
121 73987190 SET OF SLTD.CSK/CHEESE/RDHDSCR Set 90   41658 31-MAR-12 01/05
122 73987001 HEX HEAD BOLT M10 X 115/30 Nos. 2158   41189 31-MAR-15 23/05
123 25100762 LOCKING PLATE Nos. 4409   41038 02-JUL-19 01/05
124 73531200 CSK SCREW F90M8X25 Nos. 48494   40208 31-MAR-07 01/05
125 25261071 SPL.REDUCING NIPPLE 1/4"X3/8" Nos. 3599   37500 19-MAR-19 10/05
126 25316059 SLOTTED HEX NUT M 22 (CADPLATE Nos. 1785   37080 02-SEP-15 01/05
127 25301184 BOLT BRAKE HD.,DIA 36 MM Nos. 468   36358 29-NOV-12 23/05
128 73512205 HEX.HD.SCREW M20X65 Nos. 883   36299 11-APR-18 23/05
129 25305141 U-BOLT M8 Nos. 10591   35041 31-MAR-15 01/05
130 73985053 STUD M-16X290 Nos. 3000   34932 31-MAR-16 01/05
131 73710209 SPRING WASHER M6B HDS 2032.28   33485 01-SEP-16 01/05
132 74497649 HINGE NO.8 RH CLW/AC/114 ALT3 Nos. 863   33171 13-SEP-19 01/05
133 73662902 STUD(CAD.PLATED) M12 X 65 Nos. 4419   33133 09-SEP-09 01/05
134 25305074 CAPTIVE BOLT Nos. 8629   32667 26-NOV-08 01/05
135 73576426 DRIVE SCREW2.8X7HAMMER. HDS 1606.52   32188 16-SEP-14 01/05
136 25230268 TAPPER NIPPLE 12-17 Nos. 2075   30165 12-OCT-17 10/05
137 25170958 DOOR HINGLE SATTERY PANEL Nos. 928   29998 11-DEC-08 01/05
138 25301020 EYE BOLT ASSLY Nos. 330   29466 22-SEP-15 01/05
139 25336060 THREADED ROD M.14X 56X 288 Nos. 3645   27822 12-OCT-12 01/05
140 73521401 ST CH HD SCREW M-10X30 Nos. 13585   27619 17-SEP-07 01/05
141 73986872 SCREW HEX.HD.1/2"UNC X1 1/2"LG Nos. 3443   26518 26-SEP-12 23/05
142 25703407 SWITCH DISCONNECTING (HOBA). Nos. 34   26287 01-MAR-19 18/05
143 73987104 HAMMER DRIVE STEEL SCREWNO:4X8 Set 193   26206 08-SEP-14 01/05
144 25357074 PLATE WASHER ST WING FLAP18DIA Nos. 15605   24401 12-OCT-12 01/05
145 25340773 THREADED ROD M8X80. Nos. 6366   24154 25-FEB-13 01/05
146 73514925 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-14X12 Nos. 1000   24052 06-APR-18 23/05
147 25351084 SET OF MISC. WASHER Set 162   23587 05-JUL-19 01/05
148 25316047 HEX SLOTTED NUT Nos. 900   23311 01-SEP-16 01/05
149 25401051 SPRING EXTERNAL COUPLER Nos. 690   23250 27-MAY-15 01/05
150 73987116 HEX HEAD SCREW M20X40 Nos. 729   22979 11-APR-18 23/05
151 25345308 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLTED)M14X235 Nos. 1975   22867 01-SEP-16 01/05
152 73987086 SET OF STUD FOR WAG-7 Set 60   22276 23-DEC-08 01/05
153 25722608 CABLE CLEAT 390X46X45 MM Set 781   21592 07-JAN-16 19/05
154 73985156 HEX.HEAD.BOLT-M-18 X 70 Nos. 672   21156 11-APR-18 23/05
155 25650683 RESISTANCE RQSIT Nos. 171   20914 01-MAR-19 18/05
156 25175099 CORRIDOR DOOR(LH&RH) WAG-7 05/1/43/10 Set 3   20760 16-SEP-15 20/05
157 25357086 PLATE WASHER ST. TO WING FLAP Nos. 3986   19525 12-OCT-12 01/05
158 25616134 EARTHING PAD Set 2   18673 14-AUG-15 19/05
159 73514937 HEX HD SCREW M14X18 Nos. 1424   17997 07-OCT-15 23/05
160 73986823 HEX.HD.SCREW M 14 X 80 Nos. 557   17303 07-OCT-15 23/05
161 25341870 THREADED ROD M16 X 185/185 Nos. 2337   17021 31-MAR-08 01/05
162 25316035 SLOTTED HEX NUT;M-30X2P Nos. 1390   16270 21-JUL-00 01/05
163 73986793 PACKING WASHER 200X130X1 THK Nos. 507   15932 15-JUL-15 01/05
164 25164636 RESERVOIR(2L) Nos. 52   15679 21-JUN-19 19/05
165 25357050 PLATE WASHER Nos. 10613   15453 12-OCT-12 01/05
166 73520202 CH HD SCREW M4X25 Nos. 10707   14709 15-SEP-16 01/05
167 25164673 RESERVOIR (3 LITRES) Nos. 34   14589 21-JUN-19 19/05
168 25674687 CODE MARKER F TO Z Nos. 171   14312 23-MAY-19 18/05
169 25357062 PLATE WASHER STRAIGHT 24MM Nos. 3176   13531 11-APR-18 01/05
170 73520457 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M6X20 Nos. 6222   13319 19-MAR-19 01/05
171 73530700 SCREW,SLTD.CSK HD.(C.P.)M6X25 Nos. 7365   12849 13-SEP-16 01/05
172 73987189 SET OF CAPTIVE SCREW ASSLY Set 264   12601 31-MAR-12 01/05
173 73516211 HX HD SCREW M-18 X 30 Nos. 1900   12467 06-APR-18 23/05
174 25170089 ASH TRAY Nos. 755   11495 31-MAR-12 01/05
175 73521255 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M8X25 Nos. 19410   10839 27-APR-06 01/05
176 25341868 THREADED ROD(CP) M16 X 165/165 Nos. 1598   10608 31-MAR-04 01/05
177 73526423 CH HD SCREW M8X40 Nos. 6810   10345 31-MAR-06 01/05
178 25601477 CABLE TERMINAL TY-21A 1.5SQ MM Nos. 4250   10217 23-MAY-19 18/05
179 25305165 U BOLT M8. Nos. 2820   10197 11-FEB-16 01/05
180 73530256 SET SCREW CSK HD M4X25 Nos. 10322   10178 15-OCT-15 01/05
181 25345473 STUD M.8X84/35 Nos. 1905   10141 12-OCT-12 01/05
182 25172359 CHAIN ASSY ROOF LADDER SUPPRT. Nos. 486   9867 22-MAY-14 01/05
183 73706190 MATCH WASHER DIA 10 HDS 149.37   9573 19-MAR-19 01/05
184 73146456 HEX SLOTTED NUT M10X1.25 Nos. 4430   9500 02-JUL-15 01/05
185 73707004 PUNCHED WASHER 26ND-CAD.PLATED Nos. 6048   9397 08-OCT-07 01/05
186 73510750 HEX HD SCREW M6X40 Nos. 4500   9260 06-APR-18 23/05
187 73520214 SCREW SLOTTED CH. HD.M4X30(CP) Nos. 5165   9144 06-JUN-14 01/05
188 73040708 HEX HD SCREW M8X70X25 Nos. 1793   8885 02-AUG-16 23/05
189 25357098 PLATE WASHER N BORE CAD PLTD. Nos. 11004   8821 01-SEP-16 01/05
190 25345461 STUD M.8X64/35 Nos. 1892   8353 12-OCT-12 01/05
191 73987037 U-BOLT FOR 3/8" ISOLATING COCK Nos. 886   8181 11-FEB-16 01/05
192 73985508 STUD M 16X100 LG(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 1734   7921 11-MAR-04 01/05
193 25040017 SPRING R H Nos. 907   7735 28-OCT-05 01/05
194 73165979 WING NUT M8 Nos. 1300   7677 06-APR-18 01/05
195 74982709 WELDWIREMESH365X268,37X3.7X2.5 Nos. 499   7362 08-MAY-08 01/05
196 25040029 SPRING L H Nos. 849   7208 31-MAR-09 01/05
197 25616092 WORM DRIVE HOSE CLIP TYPE AS70 Nos. 374   7084 02-SEP-15 01/05
198 25703160 ADAPTOR Nos. 711   7028 21-MAY-14 01/05
199 73985272 HEX.HD.BOLT M10 X 100 Nos. 1893   6989 23-FEB-10 23/05
200 25601313 CABLE SOCKET 10SQMM 10.2DIA Nos. 1298   6537 23-MAY-19 18/05
201 73514366 HEX HD SCREW M4X15 Nos. 3674   6501 21-DEC-15 23/05
202 25341790 THREADED ROD M8X20 Nos. 6496   6190 25-FEB-13 01/05
203 25040650 COIL FRONT DOOR Nos. 1454   6009 28-FEB-06 01/05
204 73663256 STUD M 16 X 55 CAD.PLATED Nos. 708   5854 02-FEB-10 01/05
205 25650555 RESISTN. FOR A.C.E.RELAY(RQOA) Nos. 110   5850 20-APR-18 18/05
206 73326355 SPLIT PIN 3.2X20 Nos. 51200   5845 03-MAR-16 01/05
207 25305130 U-BOLT M6. Nos. 2418   5605 17-FEB-06 01/05
208 25690152 CURRENT TRANSFORMER(ELM) Nos. 3   5469 23-MAY-19 18/05
209 25305049 'U' BOLT M8 Nos. 303   5431 11-APR-18 01/05
210 73987177 SETOF HAMMER DRIVE STEEL SCREW Set 40   5357 08-SEP-14 01/05
211 25101055 CHAIN ASSY ROOF LADDER SUPPORT Nos. 409   4978 22-MAY-14 01/05
212 25230840 HEX UNION NUT Nos. 420   4717 31-MAR-07 01/05
213 73796475 PLATE WASHER (RIGHT ANGLE) Nos. 2913   4642 22-SEP-15 01/05
214 25345047 THREADED ROD M12X60X60,C.PLT Nos. 468   4580 17-JUN-16 01/05
215 73706383 MATCH WASHER DIA6 HDS 55.19   4543 19-MAR-19 01/05
216 73985065 SERRATED LOCK WASHER M Nos. 8333   4411 31-MAR-00 01/05
217 73530451 CSK SCREW FU90M5X20 Nos. 1492   4354 22-SEP-15 01/05
218 73986756 HEX.HD.BOLT M10X120X26 Nos. 460   4316 14-AUG-06 23/05
219 25345023 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLATED)M10X70 Nos. 500   4304 15-OCT-15 01/05
220 73532356 SCREW CSK HD M5X40 Nos. 6805   4218 23-MAR-12 01/05
221 25336071 CAPTIVE SCREW Nos. 644   4186 12-OCT-12 01/05
222 25345450 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLTED)M16X250 Nos. 243   3927 23-DEC-08 01/05
223 29331250 SCREW PH.CSK HD. M8X20X1.25 P Nos. 407   3906 15-OCT-15 01/05
224 25305220 U BOLT Nos. 646   3574 09-MAY-16 01/05
225 25173250 TRANS PLASTIC SHEET 5MM Nos. 35   3550 01-SEP-16 01/05
226 73514524 HEX HD SCREW M6X35 Nos. 149   3343 01-OCT-15 23/05
227 73980171 STUD M-12 Nos. 896   3322 24-NOV-97 01/05
228 25601362 CABLE TERMINAL TY-10A Nos. 197   3270 05-MAR-18 18/05
229 25230220 ELBOW WELDABALE VARIETY 90-2. Nos. 291   3267 18-MAR-16 10/05
230 73707715 MACHINE WASHER M-25(CAD PLATE) Nos. 1508   3235 31-MAR-15 01/05
231 25341807 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 849   3213 25-DEC-14 01/05
232 73700307 PLAIN WASHER M3 Nos. 30735   2859 03-DEC-04 01/05
233 73987062 THREADED ROD(CP) FOR WAP-4 Set 5   2850 31-MAR-09 01/05
234 73532459 SCREW CSK HD M6X8 Nos. 5775   2419 31-MAY-07 01/05
235 73371294 FLAT SPLIT COTTER Q 6X20X120 Nos. 620   2390 31-DEC-10 01/05
236 73986987 HEX HEAD BOLT M8 X 30 Nos. 938   2187 01-JUL-16 23/05
237 25336022 HEX HD SCREW M=1/2 UNC THDX1 L Nos. 523   2014 30-OCT-15 23/05
238 73751704 MACHINED WASHER(CAD.PLATED)M21 Nos. 1373   1779 31-MAR-09 01/05
239 25360814 RIVET SNAP HEAD 8 X 45 LG Nos. 1399   1749 06-JUL-06 01/05
240 73530608 CSK SCREW90M6X12 Nos. 9030   1732 13-FEB-06 01/05
241 73377028 TAPPER PIN 4 DIAX30 Nos. 2760   1726 15-MAR-16 01/05
242 73041415 HEXAGONAL HEADED BOLT M-16X70 Nos. 184   1723 18-JUN-20 23/05
243 73980183 SLOTTED CHEASE HD.SCREW MI5X10 Nos. 5777   1639 26-MAR-02 01/05
244 73987219 SET OF 'U' BOLT FOR WAG-7 WAP4 Set 56   1357 31-MAR-12 01/05
245 73987293 HEX. HD. SCREW M20 X 35 Nos. 25   1230 19-FEB-16 23/05
246 73987025 SPLIT COTTER PIN 1/4"DIA X1.5" Nos. 2168   1218 18-AUG-14 01/05
247 25321353 DOWEL PIN 6.5 DIA Nos. 1258   1184 21-MAY-14 01/05
248 25345175 THREADED ROD(C.P.)M12X155X155 Nos. 60   1119 11-APR-18 01/05
249 25336058 KNURLED HEAD SCREW Nos. 16   1043 31-AUG-15 23/05
250 25345151 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLT.)M12X140 Nos. 53   964 11-APR-18 01/05
251 73985090 SLOTTED CHEESE HD.SCREW AM3X70 Nos. 510   952 11-SEP-14 01/05
252 73665769 THREADED ROD M8X50(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 295   887 05-OCT-16 01/05
253 73530554 SCREWCS5 HDM-6X10 Nos. 1969   872 01-SEP-16 01/05
254 25601246 CABLE SOCKETS10MM2,6.2DIA Nos. 107   867 23-MAY-19 18/05
255 73531108 SL. CSK HD. SCREW M8X16 CAD PL Nos. 900   835 11-SEP-14 01/05
256 73980160 SLOTTED CHEASE HD.SCREW M5X40 Nos. 1498   746 26-NOV-08 01/05
257 73985211 HEX.HD.BOLT.M10X85 Nos. 103   713 31-JAN-19 23/05
258 73706220 MC.WASHER:M-19 Nos. 124   711 31-JUL-15 01/05
259 73710556 SPRING WASHER M-5 HDS 54.45   701 19-MAR-19 01/05
260 73536490 SLITTED CSK SCREW AM3X15 Nos. 3476   663 14-JUN-07 01/05
261 73710258 SPRING WASHER M8 HDS 588.86   652 05-JUL-19 01/05
262 73536507 SLT. CH HD SCREW M-4X20 Nos. 44   630 30-JUN-06 01/05
263 25230803 UNION ELBOW MALE FEMALE33-42 Nos. 10   623 06-APR-18 10/05
264 73980258 SPRING WASHER M8 Nos. 6967   611 02-SEP-15 01/05
265 73040873 BOLT HEX.HD.M10X65 Nos. 110   572 06-OCT-16 23/05
266 25600588 CABLE SOCKET 3MM2 TY19A Nos. 418   568 23-MAY-19 18/05
267 73662756 STUD M12X30(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 357   557 21-AUG-14 01/05
268 73700400 ROUND WASHER M-4C/P Nos. 1684   556 21-DEC-15 01/05
269 73987013 SNAP HEAD RIVET 5DIA X 22LG Nos. 852   504 24-SEP-14 01/05
270 73706395 MACH WASHER DIA 5 HDS 42.49   388 19-MAR-19 01/05
271 25213027 STD TAPPING PAD Nos. 26   356 11-FEB-16 01/05
272 73530244 C.S.K.SCREW,M-3X60,IS:1365 Nos. 271   344 30-NOV-04 01/05
273 73985314 HEX.HD.BOLT M16 X 180 X 70 Nos. 24   273 31-MAR-09 23/05
274 73710106 SPRING WASHER M3 Nos. 3476   208 14-JUN-07 01/05
275 73514056 HEX HD SCREW M8X55 Nos. 36   175 01-OCT-15 23/05
276 25305037 U-BOLT M6 Nos. 5   133 13-AUG-14 01/05
277 73665812 STUD M8X50 Nos. 25   108 31-MAR-07 01/05
278 73136499 NUT LOCK M16(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 15   43 11-APR-18 01/05
279 73514070 HEX HD SCREW M-8X90 Nos. 11   28 31-MAR-09 23/05
280 73040897 HEX HD SCREW M10X75X25 Nos. 3   27 18-JUN-20 23/05
281 73510853 HEX.HEAD SCREW M-8x25(ZN.PLT) HDS .01   2 05-JUL-19 23/05

LIST OF SURPLUS ITEMS FOR CLW:EL/CRJ

Sr PL No. Description Unit Stock AAC Stock Value LI/LR-DT WD / DP
1 25740519 STATIC CONVERTOR 180 KVA Set 3   7019131 15-FEB-18 03/05
2 25401622 CAB ASSLY FOR WAG-7 Set 6   4532388 24-SEP-15 08/05
3 91100227 COPPER FLAT 40X7 MM Kgs. 5702.22   3438418 30-SEP-19 06/05
4 25510058 MAIN COMPRESSOR(MCP) 1000L. Set 12   3283167 08-FEB-16 03/05
5 25610387 ( INT. COUPLER)TY-A FEM Set 3950   2740551 14-JUN-16 11/05
6 91101633 COPPER PIPE 20MM0/DX2TH Kgs. 2586.31   2196635 03-JUL-19 06/05
7 25440020 SMOOTHING REACTOR(MVSL) BLOWER Set 57   2062485 09-MAR-17 03/05
8 25174836 SIDE WALL ASSLY FOR WAP-4 Set 3   1629869 31-AUG-15 14/05
9 25100373 ADAPTER Nos. 616   1443707 20-MAR-18 14/05
10 25211160 CABLE PACKING INSULATING SHEET Set 112   1405558 16-FEB-18 08/05
11 25513000 AUX.COMPRESSOR MCPA WITH MOTOR Set 57   1352547 05-FEB-18 03/05
12 25213179 STEEL ITEM FOR SHOP-16(WAG-7) Set 89   1239027 28-MAR-18 10/05
13 25230153 UNION FEMALE15-21 Nos. 23000   1222656 06-APR-18 10/05
14 25120177 FOOT STEP POCKET ON U/F Nos. 880   1177417 21-MAR-16 14/05
15 85985090 ROLLER BEARING & OTHER FITTING Set 54   1110793 10-MAY-19 20/05
16 25321389 EQUALISER PIN WAG-7 Set 37   1095963 27-MAR-18 01/05
17 25305232 EYE BOLT ASSLY. WITH BRACKET Nos. 13041   989011 12-OCT-12 01/05
18 25186620 PNL.BRK.EQP.MAIN,AUX.PNL.I& II Set 2   972600 06-APR-18 08/05
19 25174800 SLOTTED CHANNEL MTR 18402   867326 01-JUN-19 19/05
20 25817036 TERMINAL BUSING-ROOFMOUNT.DBR Nos. 103   839801 25-MAR-11 08/05
21 25321390 EQUALISER PIN WAG-7 Set 40   785306 27-MAR-18 01/05
22 25213131 BRASS ITEM FOR SHOP-16(WAP-4) Set 19   676669 05-JUL-19 10/05
23 25174691 DRIVER DESK STRUCTURE FOR WAP4 Nos. 21   663490 27-MAY-16 20/05
24 25610284 AUX TERM BLOCK ASSY Set 50   633335 03-SEP-19 18/05
25 25611513 FLASHER LIGHT-ASSLY & DC TAILS Nos. 332   626482 21-DEC-17 14/05
26 25120153 F.W FOR BRAKE EQUIPMENT (MAIN) Nos. 45   602062 14-JUL-16 08/05
27 73041385 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-16X60 Nos. 30543   575439 27-MAR-18 23/05
28 25794814 H.S.SLEEVE TYPE-12A MTR 4527   555524 01-JUN-19 04/05
29 25211330 MCI ITEM FOR SHOP-16 (WAP-4) Set 10   552652 15-SEP-15 10/05
30 73987311 HEX. HD. BOLT M20 X 60 Nos. 17652   534973 18-JUN-20 23/05
31 25601374 CABLE TERMINAL TY-7A Nos. 8687   517179 05-MAR-18 18/05
32 25612256 CONTACT PIN 12/2.5 Nos. 4894   495453 03-APR-19 18/05
33 73041762 HEXAGONAL HEADED SCREW M-20X55 Nos. 18684   470381 27-MAR-18 23/05
34 25120207 MN STEEL LINER Nos. 2874   442725 24-OCT-17 19/05
35 25105050 FLANGE FOR BELLOW HOLDING PLT. Nos. 1881   379823 04-MAR-20 08/05
36 25967484 I.S. FOR E.P.CONTRACTOR TYPE-V Nos. 1002   379471 01-MAR-19 03/05
37 25301019 EYE BOLT ASSY WITH BRACKET Nos. 4089   320005 22-SEP-15 01/05
38 25601416 CABLE TERMINAL TY-5A Nos. 2180   310750 31-MAR-11 18/05
39 25610259 EARTHING POLE Set 128   305352 05-MAR-15 03/05
40 25601404 CABLE TERMINAL TY-4A Nos. 1561   264416 05-MAR-18 18/05
41 25722542 VARNISH ANTITRACK SHALIMAR RED Kgs. 1450.5   251933 07-OCT-15 04/05
42 25401683 SET OF CHEQURED PLATE FOR WAP4 Set 8   245279 14-OCT-15 08/05
43 25724216 CABLE TIE.TY-2 Nos. 138214   244016 06-APR-18 11/05
44 25236520 PIPE HFS-310,127 O/D X 5.4 THK Nos. 2150   233164 28-DEC-17 14/05
45 25230797 UNION FEMALE 8-13 Nos. 9788   231648 02-JUL-19 10/05
46 25230207 UNION FEMALE 21-27 Nos. 3000   212802 02-JUL-19 10/05
47 25601441 CABLE TERMINAL TY-25A Nos. 936   197338 10-AUG-12 18/05
48 25237330 1" X 34" HOSE COUPLING TY-UIC Nos. 142   195684 15-OCT-15 02/05
49 25730575 ETTFP 1.5 KV Nos. 74   188780 31-MAR-16 03/05
50 25232757 BACK NUT(21-27) Nos. 29500   185233 06-APR-18 10/05
51 25164624 CONTROL PANTO RESERVOUR CAP Nos. 48   173457 30-MAR-16 08/05
52 25234006 NIPPLE/TAPER PARL/12-17 Nos. 12384   171309 12-OCT-17 10/05
53 73987153 SET OF MISC.WASHER Set 97   170302 31-MAR-16 01/05
54 25660974 CURRENT TRANSFORMER RSLA Nos. 172   167024 13-JUN-14 18/05
55 25174708 FRAME WORK FOR AUX.CABINET-AC2 Nos. 13   164268 16-NOV-06 08/05
56 25601430 CABLE TERMINAL TY-23-B Nos. 927   163622 10-AUG-12 18/05
57 25601386 CABLE TERMINAL TY-8A Nos. 2475   156428 06-OCT-10 18/05
58 25600515 CABLE TERMINAL TY-5,225 SQ.MM. Nos. 2170   154297 11-AUG-14 18/05
59 73550553 SL.ROUND HD.SCREW M5X12 Nos. 50982   153776 23-FEB-06 01/05
60 25700200 SWITCH TYPE (HTG)DISCONNECTION Nos. 123   147899 15-FEB-13 18/05
61 25616146 EARTHING PAD Set 15   145633 07-JAN-16 19/05
62 73146481 CASTLE NUT M20 Nos. 7256   138577 01-SEP-16 01/05
63 25236519 PIPE HFS-310,101.6 O/DX5THKX70 Nos. 1451   134929 08-SEP-15 14/05
64 73511055 HEX.HD.SCREW M10X20(Zn-Plated) Nos. 50933   129875 27-MAR-18 23/05
65 73536428 SCREWCSK HD M4X12 Nos. 48500   126366 03-MAR-16 01/05
66 91980781 ELELEC COPPER FLAT30X4MMX225 Kgs. 227.45   124910 03-JUL-19 06/05
67 25233300 PARLL THREADED END PIECE 15-21 Nos. 14700   124038 02-JUL-19 10/05
68 73666488 STUD M16X120X50 Nos. 19972   116292 25-OCT-02 01/05
69 25305244 EYE BOLT WITH BRACKET Nos. 1449   115744 12-OCT-12 01/05
70 25174617 F.W.FOR AC-2 CABINET FOR WAG-7 Nos. 5   115526 25-FEB-09 08/05
71 25236453 1INX24INHOSE COUPLING Nos. 180   114779 09-SEP-16 02/05
72 25961019 INSULATED SUPPORT FOR CONTACTO Nos. 179   109969 05-JUL-19 11/05
73 41983038 FIRE FLY 1600MMx35MMx3MM THK Nos. 1844   105688 19-NOV-13 19/05
74 73531157 CSK SCREWF90 M8X25 Nos. 34514   96688 19-MAR-19 01/05
75 73514457 HEX HD SCREW M10X35 Nos. 26125   96429 11-APR-18 23/05
76 25675011 CODE MARKER 0 TO 3 Nos. 227   91940 07-JUN-16 18/05
77 73041490 HEXAGONAL HEADED BOLT M-16X11 Nos. 3071   90698 11-DEC-19 23/05
78 73706360 MACH WASHER DIA 16 Nos. 110545   81199 19-MAR-19 01/05
79 73980018 STD M16X225X100 IS:226 Nos. 11095   80719 24-MAR-00 01/05
80 25171057 LOCK HAPITCH NO 43605 Nos. 1282   78090 01-SEP-16 19/05
81 25700753 SWITCH KNIFE FOR POWER Nos. 101   77353 20-NOV-18 18/05
82 25174666 FRAME WORK FOR AC-2 CABINET(R) Nos. 2   72085 03-AUG-18 08/05
83 25675023 CODE MARKER 4 TO 9 Nos. 205   71538 05-MAR-18 18/05
84 29360146 POP RIVET 4.8X14.7 LG Nos. 37199   69652 11-DEC-19 01/05
85 25120190 MN STEEL LINER Nos. 1892   69605 24-OCT-17 19/05
86 25316102 LOCK NUT BM 22 Nos. 3424   68786 05-AUG-13 01/05
87 73514330 HEX HD SCREW M5X15 Nos. 32691   67024 06-OCT-16 23/05
88 73986938 SL.ROUND HD.SCREW M5X16 Nos. 9988   66617 23-FEB-06 01/05
89 73706401 MACH WASHER DIA8 HDS 561.58   66238 11-DEC-19 01/05
90 73665927 STUD12X50LONG Nos. 8286   65098 15-OCT-15 01/05
91 25213180 STEEL ITEM FOR SHOP-19(WAG-7) Set 199   60846 31-MAR-15 10/05
92 25650350 RESISTN. FOR P.C.E.RELAY(RQOP) Nos. 515   60613 01-MAR-19 18/05
93 73660656 STUD (CAD.PLATED) M14X50 Nos. 5886   59626 05-OCT-16 01/05
94 25601301 CABLE SOCKET 10MM SQ Nos. 11200   58165 06-APR-18 18/05
95 73514482 HEX HD SCREW M8X35 Nos. 17610   52977 19-MAR-19 23/05
96 25210555 UNION ASSLY FOR B A PANEL Nos. 529   52797 02-SEP-15 01/05
97 25401579 SET OF FABRICATED ITEM (WAP4) Set 5   51187 15-OCT-15 02/05
98 73534201 SL.CSK HD.SCW.AM14X40/25,HXNUT Nos. 5779   49832 31-MAY-07 01/05
99 73706371 MACH WASHER DIA 14 Nos. 20576   48605 19-MAR-19 01/05
100 25010694 MACHINED AXLE BOXES COMPLETE W Nos. 4   48327 19-FEB-18 20/05
101 25601398 CABLE TERMINAL TY-6A Nos. 421   46623 05-MAR-18 18/05
102 73510701 HEX HD SCREW M6X25 Nos. 28683   46475 06-OCT-16 23/05
103 25304185 U-BOLT M16 Nos. 6361   46180 11-APR-18 01/05
104 25140772 FRICTION ARM SPRING Nos. 4629   45446 13-SEP-16 01/05
105 25968294 INS.SUPPORT-E.P.CONTACTOR TY-9 Nos. 72   45122 05-JUL-19 03/05
106 74499658 HINGE NO.8 LH CLW/AC/114 Nos. 1277   43396 11-APR-18 01/05
107 25232850 BACK NUT33-42 Nos. 1900   41783 06-APR-18 10/05
108 73987190 SET OF SLTD.CSK/CHEESE/RDHDSCR Set 90   41658 31-MAR-12 01/05
109 25100762 LOCKING PLATE Nos. 4409   41038 02-JUL-19 01/05
110 25261071 SPL.REDUCING NIPPLE 1/4"X3/8" Nos. 3599   37500 19-MAR-19 10/05
111 25316059 SLOTTED HEX NUT M 22 (CADPLATE Nos. 1785   37080 02-SEP-15 01/05
112 25301184 BOLT BRAKE HD.,DIA 36 MM Nos. 468   36358 29-NOV-12 23/05
113 25305141 U-BOLT M8 Nos. 10591   35041 31-MAR-15 01/05
114 73985053 STUD M-16X290 Nos. 3000   34932 31-MAR-16 01/05
115 73531200 CSK SCREW F90M8X25 Nos. 40494   33568 31-MAR-07 01/05
116 74497649 HINGE NO.8 RH CLW/AC/114 ALT3 Nos. 863   33171 13-SEP-19 01/05
117 73662902 STUD(CAD.PLATED) M12 X 65 Nos. 4419   33133 09-SEP-09 01/05
118 25305074 CAPTIVE BOLT Nos. 8629   32667 26-NOV-08 01/05
119 73576426 DRIVE SCREW2.8X7HAMMER. HDS 1606.52   32188 16-SEP-14 01/05
120 25230268 TAPPER NIPPLE 12-17 Nos. 2075   30165 12-OCT-17 10/05
121 25170958 DOOR HINGLE SATTERY PANEL Nos. 928   29998 11-DEC-08 01/05
122 25301020 EYE BOLT ASSLY Nos. 330   29466 22-SEP-15 01/05
123 25336060 THREADED ROD M.14X 56X 288 Nos. 3645   27822 12-OCT-12 01/05
124 73521401 ST CH HD SCREW M-10X30 Nos. 13585   27619 17-SEP-07 01/05
125 73986872 SCREW HEX.HD.1/2"UNC X1 1/2"LG Nos. 3443   26518 26-SEP-12 23/05
126 25703407 SWITCH DISCONNECTING (HOBA). Nos. 34   26287 01-MAR-19 18/05
127 73987104 HAMMER DRIVE STEEL SCREWNO:4X8 Set 193   26206 08-SEP-14 01/05
128 25357074 PLATE WASHER ST WING FLAP18DIA Nos. 15605   24401 12-OCT-12 01/05
129 25340773 THREADED ROD M8X80. Nos. 6366   24154 25-FEB-13 01/05
130 25351084 SET OF MISC. WASHER Set 162   23587 05-JUL-19 01/05
131 25316047 HEX SLOTTED NUT Nos. 900   23311 01-SEP-16 01/05
132 25401051 SPRING EXTERNAL COUPLER Nos. 690   23250 27-MAY-15 01/05
133 25345308 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLTED)M14X235 Nos. 1975   22867 01-SEP-16 01/05
134 73987086 SET OF STUD FOR WAG-7 Set 60   22276 23-DEC-08 01/05
135 25722608 CABLE CLEAT 390X46X45 MM Set 781   21592 07-JAN-16 19/05
136 25650683 RESISTANCE RQSIT Nos. 171   20914 01-MAR-19 18/05
137 25175099 CORRIDOR DOOR(LH&RH) WAG-7 05/1/43/10 Set 3   20760 16-SEP-15 20/05
138 25357086 PLATE WASHER ST. TO WING FLAP Nos. 3986   19525 12-OCT-12 01/05
139 25616134 EARTHING PAD Set 2   18673 14-AUG-15 19/05
140 25341870 THREADED ROD M16 X 185/185 Nos. 2337   17021 31-MAR-08 01/05
141 25316035 SLOTTED HEX NUT;M-30X2P Nos. 1390   16270 21-JUL-00 01/05
142 73986793 PACKING WASHER 200X130X1 THK Nos. 507   15932 15-JUL-15 01/05
143 25164636 RESERVOIR(2L) Nos. 52   15679 21-JUN-19 19/05
144 25357050 PLATE WASHER Nos. 10613   15453 12-OCT-12 01/05
145 73520202 CH HD SCREW M4X25 Nos. 10707   14709 15-SEP-16 01/05
146 25164673 RESERVOIR (3 LITRES) Nos. 34   14589 21-JUN-19 19/05
147 25674687 CODE MARKER F TO Z Nos. 171   14312 23-MAY-19 18/05
148 25357062 PLATE WASHER STRAIGHT 24MM Nos. 3176   13531 11-APR-18 01/05
149 73520457 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M6X20 Nos. 6222   13319 19-MAR-19 01/05
150 73987189 SET OF CAPTIVE SCREW ASSLY Set 264   12601 31-MAR-12 01/05
151 25170089 ASH TRAY Nos. 755   11495 31-MAR-12 01/05
152 73521255 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M8X25 Nos. 19410   10839 27-APR-06 01/05
153 25341868 THREADED ROD(CP) M16 X 165/165 Nos. 1598   10608 31-MAR-04 01/05
154 73526423 CH HD SCREW M8X40 Nos. 6810   10345 31-MAR-06 01/05
155 25601477 CABLE TERMINAL TY-21A 1.5SQ MM Nos. 4250   10217 23-MAY-19 18/05
156 25305165 U BOLT M8. Nos. 2820   10197 11-FEB-16 01/05
157 73530256 SET SCREW CSK HD M4X25 Nos. 10322   10178 15-OCT-15 01/05
158 25345473 STUD M.8X84/35 Nos. 1905   10141 12-OCT-12 01/05
159 25172359 CHAIN ASSY ROOF LADDER SUPPRT. Nos. 486   9867 22-MAY-14 01/05
160 73146456 HEX SLOTTED NUT M10X1.25 Nos. 4430   9500 02-JUL-15 01/05
161 73510750 HEX HD SCREW M6X40 Nos. 4500   9260 06-APR-18 23/05
162 25230967 THREADED END PIEC 3/8INCH NPT. Nos. 2235   9151 04-SEP-20 10/05
163 73520214 SCREW SLOTTED CH. HD.M4X30(CP) Nos. 5165   9144 06-JUN-14 01/05
164 73040708 HEX HD SCREW M8X70X25 Nos. 1793   8885 02-AUG-16 23/05
165 25357098 PLATE WASHER N BORE CAD PLTD. Nos. 11004   8821 01-SEP-16 01/05
166 25345461 STUD M.8X64/35 Nos. 1892   8353 12-OCT-12 01/05
167 73987037 U-BOLT FOR 3/8" ISOLATING COCK Nos. 886   8181 11-FEB-16 01/05
168 73985508 STUD M 16X100 LG(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 1734   7921 11-MAR-04 01/05
169 25040017 SPRING R H Nos. 907   7735 28-OCT-05 01/05
170 73165979 WING NUT M8 Nos. 1300   7677 06-APR-18 01/05
171 74982709 WELDWIREMESH365X268,37X3.7X2.5 Nos. 499   7362 08-MAY-08 01/05
172 25040029 SPRING L H Nos. 849   7208 31-MAR-09 01/05
173 25616092 WORM DRIVE HOSE CLIP TYPE AS70 Nos. 374   7084 02-SEP-15 01/05
174 25703160 ADAPTOR Nos. 711   7028 21-MAY-14 01/05
175 25341790 THREADED ROD M8X20 Nos. 6496   6190 25-FEB-13 01/05
176 25040650 COIL FRONT DOOR Nos. 1454   6009 28-FEB-06 01/05
177 73663256 STUD M 16 X 55 CAD.PLATED Nos. 708   5854 02-FEB-10 01/05
178 25650555 RESISTN. FOR A.C.E.RELAY(RQOA) Nos. 110   5850 20-APR-18 18/05
179 73326355 SPLIT PIN 3.2X20 Nos. 51200   5845 03-MAR-16 01/05
180 25305130 U-BOLT M6. Nos. 2418   5605 17-FEB-06 01/05
181 25690152 CURRENT TRANSFORMER(ELM) Nos. 3   5469 23-MAY-19 18/05
182 25305049 'U' BOLT M8 Nos. 303   5431 11-APR-18 01/05
183 73987177 SETOF HAMMER DRIVE STEEL SCREW Set 40   5357 08-SEP-14 01/05
184 25101055 CHAIN ASSY ROOF LADDER SUPPORT Nos. 409   4978 22-MAY-14 01/05
185 25230840 HEX UNION NUT Nos. 420   4717 31-MAR-07 01/05
186 73796475 PLATE WASHER (RIGHT ANGLE) Nos. 2913   4642 22-SEP-15 01/05
187 25345047 THREADED ROD M12X60X60,C.PLT Nos. 468   4580 17-JUN-16 01/05
188 73985065 SERRATED LOCK WASHER M Nos. 8333   4411 31-MAR-00 01/05
189 73530451 CSK SCREW FU90M5X20 Nos. 1492   4354 22-SEP-15 01/05
190 25345023 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLATED)M10X70 Nos. 500   4304 15-OCT-15 01/05
191 73532356 SCREW CSK HD M5X40 Nos. 6805   4218 23-MAR-12 01/05
192 25336071 CAPTIVE SCREW Nos. 644   4186 12-OCT-12 01/05
193 25601313 CABLE SOCKET 10SQMM 10.2DIA Nos. 798   4017 23-MAY-19 18/05
194 25345450 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLTED)M16X250 Nos. 243   3927 23-DEC-08 01/05
195 29331250 SCREW PH.CSK HD. M8X20X1.25 P Nos. 407   3906 15-OCT-15 01/05
196 25305220 U BOLT Nos. 646   3574 09-MAY-16 01/05
197 25173250 TRANS PLASTIC SHEET 5MM Nos. 35   3550 01-SEP-16 01/05
198 73980171 STUD M-12 Nos. 896   3322 24-NOV-97 01/05
199 25601362 CABLE TERMINAL TY-10A Nos. 197   3270 05-MAR-18 18/05
200 25230220 ELBOW WELDABALE VARIETY 90-2. Nos. 291   3267 18-MAR-16 10/05
201 25341807 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 849   3213 25-DEC-14 01/05
202 73700307 PLAIN WASHER M3 Nos. 30735   2859 03-DEC-04 01/05
203 73987062 THREADED ROD(CP) FOR WAP-4 Set 5   2850 31-MAR-09 01/05
204 73532459 SCREW CSK HD M6X8 Nos. 5775   2419 31-MAY-07 01/05
205 73371294 FLAT SPLIT COTTER Q 6X20X120 Nos. 620   2390 31-DEC-10 01/05
206 25336022 HEX HD SCREW M=1/2 UNC THDX1 L Nos. 523   2014 30-OCT-15 23/05
207 73751704 MACHINED WASHER(CAD.PLATED)M21 Nos. 1373   1779 31-MAR-09 01/05
208 25360814 RIVET SNAP HEAD 8 X 45 LG Nos. 1399   1749 06-JUL-06 01/05
209 73530608 CSK SCREW90M6X12 Nos. 9030   1732 13-FEB-06 01/05
210 73377028 TAPPER PIN 4 DIAX30 Nos. 2760   1726 15-MAR-16 01/05
211 73980183 SLOTTED CHEASE HD.SCREW MI5X10 Nos. 5777   1639 26-MAR-02 01/05
212 73987219 SET OF 'U' BOLT FOR WAG-7 WAP4 Set 56   1357 31-MAR-12 01/05
213 73987025 SPLIT COTTER PIN 1/4"DIA X1.5" Nos. 2168   1218 18-AUG-14 01/05
214 25321353 DOWEL PIN 6.5 DIA Nos. 1258   1184 21-MAY-14 01/05
215 25345175 THREADED ROD(C.P.)M12X155X155 Nos. 60   1119 11-APR-18 01/05
216 25345151 THREADED ROD(CAD.PLT.)M12X140 Nos. 53   964 11-APR-18 01/05
217 73985090 SLOTTED CHEESE HD.SCREW AM3X70 Nos. 510   952 11-SEP-14 01/05
218 73665769 THREADED ROD M8X50(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 295   887 05-OCT-16 01/05
219 73530554 SCREWCS5 HDM-6X10 Nos. 1969   872 01-SEP-16 01/05
220 73980160 SLOTTED CHEASE HD.SCREW M5X40 Nos. 1498   746 26-NOV-08 01/05
221 73710556 SPRING WASHER M-5 HDS 54.45   701 19-MAR-19 01/05
222 73536490 SLITTED CSK SCREW AM3X15 Nos. 3476   663 14-JUN-07 01/05
223 73710258 SPRING WASHER M8 HDS 588.86   652 05-JUL-19 01/05
224 73536507 SLT. CH HD SCREW M-4X20 Nos. 44   630 30-JUN-06 01/05
225 25230803 UNION ELBOW MALE FEMALE33-42 Nos. 10   623 06-APR-18 10/05
226 73980258 SPRING WASHER M8 Nos. 6967   611 02-SEP-15 01/05
227 73662756 STUD M12X30(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 357   557 21-AUG-14 01/05
228 73700400 ROUND WASHER M-4C/P Nos. 1684   556 21-DEC-15 01/05
229 73987013 SNAP HEAD RIVET 5DIA X 22LG Nos. 852   504 24-SEP-14 01/05
230 73706395 MACH WASHER DIA 5 HDS 42.49   388 19-MAR-19 01/05
231 25213027 STD TAPPING PAD Nos. 26   356 11-FEB-16 01/05
232 73530244 C.S.K.SCREW,M-3X60,IS:1365 Nos. 271   344 30-NOV-04 01/05
233 25305037 U-BOLT M6 Nos. 5   133 13-AUG-14 01/05
234 73665812 STUD M8X50 Nos. 25   108 31-MAR-07 01/05
235 73136499 NUT LOCK M16(CAD.PLATED) Nos. 15   43 11-APR-18 01/05
236 73040897 HEX HD SCREW M10X75X25 Nos. 3   27 18-JUN-20 23/05
237 73510853 HEX.HEAD SCREW M-8x25(ZN.PLT) HDS .01   2 05-JUL-19 23/05

 



Source : Welcome to CLW Official Website ! CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 07-09-2022  

  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.